Alice Andrawos
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 2)
ANAND RAMAKRISHNAN
Australia
Plastic surgeon·Consultant (year 11-15)
Anthea O'Neill
Australia
Neuroradiology·Registrar (year 2)
Anthea O'Neill
Australia
Neuroradiology·Registrar (year 1)
Aoife O'Neill
Australia
CT radiography·Radiographer/Technician
Callum Umstad
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 3)
Cassie Williams
Australia
General radiology·Resident (HMO year 2+)
Christina Giudice
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 4)
conor houlihan
Ireland
Neurointerventional radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Daniel Brennan
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 1)
David Johnson
Melbourne, Australia
Ultrasonography·Radiographer/Technician
David McArdle
Melbourne, Australia
Dr David McArdle is an Australian general and neuroradiologist. He received ...
Diane Pascoe
Australia
Chest radiology·Consultant (year 11-15)
Edgar Druce
Australia
General radiology·Intern
Edward Ganly
Melbourne, Australia
Abdominal radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Elaine Lui
Australia
Neuroradiology·Consultant (year 11-15)
Ernest Lekgabe
Melbourne, Australia
Neuroradiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Eva VIKRAMAN
Australia
General radiology·Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 5+)
Frank Gaillard
Melbourne, Australia
Associate Professor Frank Gaillard is the Founder and Editor in Chief of Rad...
Georgia Box
Australia
Neuroradiology·Fellow (year 1)
Jeffrey Lai
Melbourne, Australia
Chest radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Jenny Chan
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 3)
Jessica Lee
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 3)
John Owen King
Australia
Neuroradiology·Consultant (year 11-15)
Johnny Le
Australia
General radiology·Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 5+)
Kapilan Varatharajah
Melbourne, Australia
Musculoskeletal radiology·Consultant (year 6-10)
Kirsten Connolly
Australia
Emergency radiology·Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 5+)
Leah Grinsted
Melbourne , Australia
Ultrasonography·
Mark Bolger
Melbourne, Australia
Chest radiology·Fellow (year 2+)
Melbourne Uni Radiology Masters
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 15+)
Michelle Chua
Australia
Chest radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Michelle van den Driesen
Australia
Emergency medicine·Consultant (year 6-10)
Oliver Hennessy
Melbourne, Australia
Chest radiology·Consultant (year 15+)
Orla Dunlea
Australia
Neuroradiology·Registrar (year 6)
Paul Simkin
Melbourne, Australia
Dr Paul Simkin is a consultant radiologist and Head of Ultrasound at the Roya...
Peter Mitchell
Melbourne, Australia
Professor Peter Mitchell is a diagnostic and interventional neuroradiologist ...
RMH Neuropathology
Melbourne, Australia
Royal Melbourne Hospital has a large and active neurosciences division. We ha...
RMH Core Conditions
Melbourne, Australia
Core Conditions in Emergency Radiology is a joint project between The Royal M...
Sarah Whitelaw
Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 6-10)
Sophia Antippa
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 2)
Stefan Heinze
Melbourne, Australia
Chest radiology·Consultant (year 15+)
Sylvia Okwemba
Melbourne, Australia
Neuroradiology·Fellow (year 1)
Thomas Rego
Australia
Psychiatry·Consultant (year 1-5)
Tomislav Santro
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 3)
Wayland Wang
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 6-10)
Xien Liversidge
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 5)
Yen Huynh
Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Previous Members
Ala Alsherbini
Melbourne , Australia
Interventional radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Alasdair Grenness
Melbourne, Australia
Ear nose and throat surgeon·Registrar (year 1)
Alex Rhodes
Australia
Interventional radiology·Consultant (year 6-10)
Ali Al Joboory
Melbourne, Australia
Emergency medicine·Consultant (year 6-10)
Ana Brusic
Melbourne, Australia
Abdominal radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Andrew Gogos
Australia
Neurosurgeon·Registrar (year 5)
Andrew Imrie
Australia
Neuroradiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Andrew Lawson
Cape Town, South Africa
Interventional radiology·Consultant/Attending (year 1-5)
Angelika Na
Australia
General surgeon·Registrar (year 5)
Anthony Logaraj
Australia
Interventional radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Ben Hunn
Australia
Neuroradiology·Resident (HMO year 2+)
Bruno Di Muzio
Melbourne, Australia
Dr Bruno Di Muzio is a radiologist at the Alfred Hospital in Melbourne, Austr...
Calvin Gan
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 2)
Christopher Lawson
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 4)
Cong Xu
Melbourne , Australia
Ultrasonography·Radiographer/Technician
Craig Hacking
Brisbane, Australia
Associate Professor Craig Hacking is an emergency and trauma radiologis...
David Holcdorf
Melbourne, Australia
Abdominal radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
David Mitchell
Sligo, Ireland
Neuroradiology·Consultant/Attending (year 1-5)
David Wang
Melbourne, Australia
Neuroradiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Dayu Gai
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 5)
Dr Ruth Mitchell
Australia
Neuroradiology·Registrar (year 7+)
Farrukh Arfeen
Australia
General radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Gary Hammerschlag
Australia
Chest radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Haur Wey Tan
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 3)
HB Toh
Australia
Nuclear medicine·Consultant (year 15+)
Henry Knipe
Hobart, Australia
Dr Henry Knipe is an Australian general and musculoskeletal radiologist. He ...
Inna Page
Australia
Neuroradiology·Fellow (year 1)
Jan-Paul Kwasik
Melbourne, Australia
Neuroradiology·Registrar (year 7+)
Jennifer Tang
Australia
Dr. Jennifer Tang is a radiologist and clinical AI engineer at Harrison.ai wi...
Jeremy Lim
Australia
General radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Jude Gregan
Christchurch, New Zealand
General radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Kenny Sim
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Leon Chau
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 2)
Leonie Marcus
Australia
Emergency medicine·Consultant (year 6-10)
Lucy Corlette
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 4)
Mark Walterfang
Melbourne, Australia
Psychiatry·Consultant (year 15+)
Matthew Kang
Australia
Psychiatry·Registrar (year 1)
Michelle Yeong
Australia
General radiology·Undergraduate Non-Medicine (year 5+)
Monica Wong
Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 4)
Nardia Poole
Melbourne, Australia
Abdominal radiology·Fellow (year 1)
Peter Caswell-Smith
Australia
Neurointerventional radiology·Fellow (year 2+)
Peter Mark
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Registrar (year 4)
Pierre Wibawa
Melbourne, Australia
Neuroradiology·Fellow (year 2+)
Pramit Phal
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 11-15)
Rachel Nguyen
Australia
CT radiography·Radiographer/Technician
Sean Finnegan
Melbourne, Australia
Neuroradiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Shu Su
Melbourne, Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Su Lee
Australia
General radiology·Medical Student (year 3)
Tim Lovell
Australia
Musculoskeletal radiology·Consultant (year 1-5)
Wen Jak Ma
Hobart, Australia
General radiology·Consultant (year 6-10)
Yi-Jin Kuok
Perth, Australia
Chest radiology·Consultant (year 6-10)